?

Log in

A Stupid Cat: aka Elly Sketchit, Sanji's Angel, Roronoas.

Artist rants and raves (a boiling lobsterpot of fury).

Name:
Elly Sketchit
Birthdate:
30 June 1976
Location:
Schools:
I'm older than most of my friends. I love anime and gaming. I'm a professional artist. 8D Lobsters rock my world. Need more?

Real Name: Michelle Taylor
Screen Names: sanjisangel, ellysketchit, roronoas
Likes: Hedgehogs, ladybugs, Sanji
Dislikes: Vault, tomato anything, spiders
Loves: Roronoa Zoro, coffee, sushi




Statistics